logo

Nəticələr

1-ci tur

Qrup Tarix Komanda Nəticə Komanda
A qrupu 30/10/2011 Embawood 6 - 3 Landmark
A qrupu 30/10/2011 M/O 1 - 10 Telefortuna
B qrupu 30/10/2011 Hyundai 3 - 8 Bakcell
B qrupu 30/10/2011 Access Bank 5 - 4 Dəmir Bank
C qrupu 30/10/2011 Crystal Motors 3 - 3 Nobel İnvestment
C qrupu 30/10/2011 Nurgün Group 8 - 1 Parabank
D qrupu 30/10/2011 Comp US və HP 3 - 2 Nissan
D qrupu 30/10/2011 VTB Bank 5 - 2 FINCA Azerbaijan


2-ci tur

Qrup Tarix Komanda Nəticə Komanda
A qrupu 30/10/2011 Veysəloğlu MMC 2 - 4 Embawood
A qrupu 30/10/2011 Landmark 2 - 7 Telefortuna
B qrupu 30/10/2011 Bakcell 1 - 4 Access Bank
B qrupu 30/10/2011 Nar Mobile 6 - 0 Hyundai
C qrupu 30/10/2011 Nobel İnvestment 3 - 9 Nurgün Group
C qrupu 30/10/2011 Viva SOCAR 11 - 5 Parabank
D qrupu 30/10/2011 Comp US və HP 1 - 5 Respublika Bank
D qrupu 30/10/2011 Nissan 1 - 7 VTB Bank


3-cü tur

Qrup Tarix Komanda Nəticə Komanda
A qrupu 31/10/2011 Veysəloğlu MMC 14 - 2 M/O
A qrupu 31/10/2011 Telefortuna 3 - 2 Embawood
A qrupu 31/10/2011 Landmark 0 - 6 Veysəloğlu MMC
B qrupu 31/10/2011 Dəmir Bank 8 - 4 Bakcell
B qrupu 31/10/2011 Nar Mobile 2 - 7 Access Bank
B qrupu 31/10/2011 Nar Mobile 6 - 1 Dəmir Bank
C qrupu 31/10/2011 Nurgün Group 0 - 7 Viva SOCAR
C qrupu 31/10/2011 Viva SOCAR 11 - 5 Parabank
C qrupu 31/10/2011 Crystal Motors 4 - 9 Nurgün Group
D qrupu 31/10/2011 FINCA Azerbaijan 13 - 1 Nissan
D qrupu 31/10/2011 VTB Bank 4 - 0 Respublika Bank
D qrupu 31/10/2011 Comp US və HP 2 - 3 VTB Bank


4-cü tur

Qrup Tarix Komanda Nəticə Komanda
A qrupu 31/10/2011 M/O 19 - 3 Embawood
A qrupu 31/10/2011 Landmark 7 - 4 M/O
A qrupu 31/10/2011 Telefortuna 6 - 3 Veysəloğlu MMC
B qrupu 31/10/2011 Hyundai 3 - 14 Access Bank
B qrupu 31/10/2011 Dəmir Bank 13 - 0 Hyundai
B qrupu 31/10/2011 Bakcell 1 - 6 Nar Mobile
C qrupu 31/10/2011 Parabank 5 - 0 Crystal Motors
C qrupu 31/10/2011 Nobel İnvestment 0 - 10 Viva SOCAR
C qrupu 31/10/2011 Viva SOCAR 2 - 2 Crystal Motors
D qrupu 31/10/2011 Respublika Bank 1 - 3 FINCA Azerbaijan
D qrupu 31/10/2011 FINCA Azerbaijan 4 - 1 Comp US və HP
D qrupu 31/10/2011 Nissan 0 - 5 Respublika Bank


1/4 final

Tarix Komanda Nəticə Komanda
30/10/2011 VTB Bank 5 - 4 Nurgün Group
30/10/2011 Viva SOCAR 5 - 2 FINCA Azerbaijan
30/10/2011 Access Bank 3 - 3 (4 - 5) Embawood
30/10/2011 Telefortuna 6 - 4 Nar Mobile


1/2 final

Tarix Komanda Nəticə Komanda
30/10/2011 Telefortuna 1 - 5 Viva SOCAR
30/10/2011 Embawood 10 - 2 VTB Bank


3-cü yer

Tarix Komanda Nəticə Komanda
30/10/2011 VTB Bank 4 - 5 Telefortuna


Final

Tarix Komanda Nəticə Komanda
30/10/2011 Viva SOCAR 3 - 2 Embawood